LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

The PING Invitational
 October 7 - 10
Round 1 Pairings

Karsten Creek
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
8:10 AM
1
Eric Ricard Shreveport, La.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
John Boehme Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Luke Park Fullerton, Calif.
8:30 AM
1
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
Matt Gilchrest Southlake, Texas
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Geibel Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Vincent Martino Southlake, Texas
8:50 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Connor Black Humble, Texas
9:00 AM
1
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
Parker Derby Columbus, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
9:20 AM
1
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Scott Scheffler Dallas, Texas
9:30 AM
1
Nicolas Echavarria (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
9:40 AM
1
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Jacob Fair Monett, Mo.
9:50 AM
1
David Lee Houston, Texas
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Nicolo Galletti Phoenix, Ariz.
8:00 AM
10
Daniel Chian Covina, Calif.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
8:10 AM
10
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
John Lee Los Alamitos, Calif.
Stratton Nolen Austin, Texas
8:20 AM
10
Cameron Champ Sacramento, Calif.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
8:30 AM
10
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
8:40 AM
10
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
CĂ©line Boutier Montrouge, France
8:50 AM
10
Shannon Aubert (France) Champions Gate, Fla.
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
9:00 AM
10
Yu Liu Beijing, China
Andrea Lee Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
9:10 AM
10
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
Summar Roachell Conway, Ark.
9:20 AM
10
Taylor Coleman San Antonio, Texas
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
Simin Feng (China) Windermere, Fla.
9:30 AM
10
Talia Campbell Dallas, Texas
Amy Lee Brea, Calif.
Esther Lee Norwalk, Calif.
9:40 AM
10
Kaitlin Park Tustin Ranch, Calif.
Maddie Szeryk Allen, Texas
Alexandra Kaui Las Vegas, Nev.
9:50 AM
10
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Allisen Corpuz Honolulu, Hawaii
Casie Cathrea Livermore, Calif.