LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Montverde Academy Junior All-Star Invitational
 October 7 - 10
Round 2 Pairings

Bella Collina
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:30 AM
1
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Andrew Priest Houston, Texas
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
James Trevino Fresno, Calif.
William Brueckner Walnut Creek, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Jin Ho Chung (Brazil) Cerritos, Calif.
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Jack Comstock Jacksonville, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Sam Burns Shreveport, La.
Matthew Marquez (Trinidad and Tobago) Windermere, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Shintaro Ban San Jose, Calif.
Pablo Andres Torres Bogota, Colombia
9:20 AM
1
Conor Rodrigues Kingston, Ontario
David Kim Buena Park, Calif.
Camilo Mexsen Gomez Palacio, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Alejandro Lopez Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
Justin De los Santos Chatsworth, Calif.
Zachary Hoskins Orlando, Fla.
9:40 AM
1
David-wookyeon Won (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Dong-Jun Kim (South Korea) Waxhaw, N.C.
9:50 AM
1
Randall Herriott Brandywine, Md.
Ryan Celano Naples, Fla.
Bradley Keyer Henderson, Nev.
10:00 AM
1
Joshua Whalen Napanee, Ontario
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La.
Van Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
10:10 AM
1
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
Franklin Huang Poway, Calif.
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
10:20 AM
1
Matt Lemay Waterloo, Ontario
Luis Gagne Orlando, Fla.
Brandon Wu Danville, Calif.
10:30 AM
1
Jacob Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
Jorge Garcia (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
10:40 AM
1
Dylan Wu Medford, Ore.
Jack Little Montgomery, Texas
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
10:50 AM
1
Osama Khan (Canada) St. James, Barbados
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
11:00 AM
1
Austin Connelly Irving, Texas
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Jake Shuman Needham, Mass.
11:10 AM
1
Brandon Mai Poway, Calif.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
9:00 AM
10
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
Laura Sojo (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.
Sabrina Long Alpharetta, Ga.
9:10 AM
10
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
Jordy LaBarbera Allen, Texas
Stephanie Lau Fullerton, Calif.
9:20 AM
10
Grace Park (South Korea) San Jose, Calif.
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla.
9:30 AM
10
Sarah Cho San Diego, Calif.
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Mai Dechathipat (Thailand) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
9:40 AM
10
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
Muni He (China) Simi Valley, Calif.
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
9:50 AM
10
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Lilia Vu Fountain Valley, Calif.
10:00 AM
10
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
Katharine Patrick West University Place, Texas
10:10 AM
10
Patricia Wong Walnut, Calif.
Marianne Li Bellevue, Wash.
10:20 AM
10
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.