LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

HP Boys Championship at Carlton Woods
 February 18 - 21
Round 2 Pairings

The Club at Carlton Woods - Fazio Championship Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Charles Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
8:09 AM
1
Michael Bernard Huber Heights, Ohio
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
8:18 AM
1
Carl Jonson Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Matt Pinizzotto Salinas, Calif.
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
8:27 AM
1
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
Alex McMahon Tucson, Ariz.
8:36 AM
1
Patrick Grimes Palo Alto, Calif.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
8:45 AM
1
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
8:54 AM
1
David Faraudo Guadalajara, Mexico
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
9:03 AM
1
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
Ki Taek Lee (Canada) La Quinta, Calif.
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
9:12 AM
1
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
9:21 AM
1
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Mads Sogaard Ikast, Denmark
9:30 AM
1
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Scott Scheffler Dallas, Texas
9:39 AM
1
David Lee Houston, Texas
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
9:48 AM
1
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Jordan Spieth Dallas, Texas
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
8:00 AM
10
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Eric Hallberg Castle Rock, Colo.
8:09 AM
10
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
8:18 AM
10
Shuai Wu (China) Cherry Valley, Calif.
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Kevin Foley The Woodlands, Texas
8:27 AM
10
Futoshi Tokutake Kanagawa-Ken, Japan
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
8:36 AM
10
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Connor Black Humble, Texas
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
8:45 AM
10
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
8:54 AM
10
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
9:03 AM
10
Parker Rodgers Houston, Texas
Tayler Termeer Austin, Texas
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
9:12 AM
10
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Adam Colwell The Woodlands, Texas
Zane Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
9:21 AM
10
Patrick Sanchez Mazatlan, Mexico
Trey Kaahanui Tempe, Ariz.
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
9:30 AM
10
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
9:39 AM
10
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
9:48 AM
10
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.