LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Puerto Rico Junior Open
 January 14 - 17
Round 2 Pairings

Trump International Golf Club - Championship Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Michael Hocker II Chapel Hill, N.C.
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
8:09 AM
1
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
Jose Rodriguez Borras lll Salinas, P.R.
Carlos Kim (Mexico) Chula Vista, Calif.
8:18 AM
1
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Juan Veloza Cali, Colombia
8:27 AM
1
Jorge Gonzalez Trujillo Alto, P.R.
Joe Lewis Savannah, Ga.
Talin Rajendranath San Fernando, Trinidad & Tobago
8:36 AM
1
Jose Hernandez Dominican Republic
Frederick Thon Gurabo, P.R.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
8:45 AM
1
Andrew Baez Guaynabo, P.R.
Charles Valluzzo Charleston, S.C.
Woody Woodward Fairmont, W.Va.
8:54 AM
1
Aaron Whalen Ephrata, Wash.
Eloy Gonzalez Laredo, Texas
Marcus Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
9:03 AM
1
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Jose Cardona Guaynabo, P.R.
Byoung Jun Chung (South Korea) Rosario, Argentina
9:12 AM
1
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Anibal Kim (Paraguay) Bradenton, Fla.
9:21 AM
1
Cristobal Del Solar ViƱa Del Mar, Chile
Brock Bolton Salem, Ill.
Edward Figueroa Naples, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Harrison Winger Orlando, Fla.
Austin Powell Jupiter, Fla.
RayVaun Christenson Ozark, Mo.
9:39 AM
1
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
Preston Standley Plano, Texas
9:48 AM
1
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
Jared Carver Weston, Fla.
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
8:00 AM
10
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Paola Robles (Puerto Rico) Aguadilla, P.R.
8:09 AM
10
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Ashley Holder Orlando, Fla.
Gabriela Santini (Puerto Rico) San Juan, P.R.
8:18 AM
10
Julie Steinbauer Doral, Fla.
Nicole Quinn Windermere, Fla.
Patricia Garcia (Spain) Guaynabo, P.R.
8:27 AM
10
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
Kayli Quinton Cypress, Texas
Elizabeth Doty Palos Verdes Estates, Calif.
8:36 AM
10
Monifa Sealy (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Catherine Herrera Houston, Texas
Maria Torres San Juan, P.R.
8:45 AM
10
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Christina Ocampo Delray Beach, Fla.
Yudika Rodriguez Salinas, P.R.
8:54 AM
10
Parker Jones Gainesville, Fla.
Wilson Bateman Spruce Grove, Alberta
Kevin Foley The Woodlands, Texas
9:03 AM
10
Adam Colwell The Woodlands, Texas
Victor Doka (Switzerland) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
9:12 AM
10
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
9:21 AM
10
Juan Benitez Puebla, Mexico
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
9:30 AM
10
Andrew Whalen Ephrata, Wash.
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
9:39 AM
10
Michael Davis Newtown Square, Pa.
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Dylan Healey Franklin, Tenn.
9:48 AM
10
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Jay Pinkos Clifton, Va.
Kyle Perettine Boca Raton, Fla.