LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

The Junior PLAYERS Championship presented by TaylorMade-adidas Golf
 August 31 - September 4
Round 3 Pairings

TPC Sawgrass - THE PLAYERS Stadium Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
Kristoffer Ventura Rygge, Norway
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
8:10 AM
1
Mads Sogaard Ikast, Denmark
David Boote Surrey, United Kingdom
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
8:20 AM
1
Thomas Detry Brussels, Belgium
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
8:30 AM
1
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Scott Scheffler Dallas, Texas
Daniel De La Garza Monterrey, Mexico
8:40 AM
1
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
Max Rottluff Meerbusch, Germany
8:50 AM
1
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
9:00 AM
1
Robby Shelton, IV Wilmer, Ala.
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
9:10 AM
1
Robin Goger Neudauberg, Austria
Matt Gilchrest Southlake, Texas
Chris O'Neill Glen Allen, Va.
9:20 AM
1
David Lee Houston, Texas
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
9:30 AM
1
Connor Black Humble, Texas
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
9:40 AM
1
Branson Davis McKinney, Texas
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
A.J. Crouch Jacksonville, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Jacob Fair Monett, Mo.
Nicolas Echavarria (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Gavin Moynihan Dublin, Ireland
10:00 AM
1
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
8:00 AM
10
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
Vincent Martino Southlake, Texas
Tee-k Kelly Wheaton, Ill.
8:10 AM
10
Robert Geibel Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
8:20 AM
10
Parker Derby Columbus, Ga.
ZeCheng Dou Beijing, China
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
8:30 AM
10
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Matthew Fitzpatrick Sheffield, United Kingdom
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
8:40 AM
10
Eric Ricard Shreveport, La.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Nicolo Galletti Phoenix, Ariz.
8:50 AM
10
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
Jamie Clare Merriott, United Kingdom
Frederik Hammer DK-2960 Rungsted Kyst, Denmark
9:00 AM
10
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Gary Hurley Maynooth, Ireland
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
9:10 AM
10
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
David Faraudo Guadalajara, Mexico
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
9:20 AM
10
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Alvaro Ortiz Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
9:30 AM
10
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Ben Wood Florence, Ala.
Richard Broadhurst Milan, Italy
9:40 AM
10
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Edoardo Torrieri Roma, Italy
Joakim Carlsson Kungsbacka, Sweden
9:50 AM
10
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Takahiro Hataji Mihara, Japan
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
10:00 AM
10
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.