LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

HP Boys Championship at Carlton Woods
 February 18 - 21
Round 1 Pairings

The Club at Carlton Woods - Fazio Championship Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Charles Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
8:09 AM
1
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
8:18 AM
1
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
8:27 AM
1
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Mads Sogaard Ikast, Denmark
8:36 AM
1
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
8:45 AM
1
Jordan Spieth Dallas, Texas
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
8:54 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
9:03 AM
1
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
David Lee Houston, Texas
9:12 AM
1
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Alex Carpenter Westerville, Ohio
9:21 AM
1
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
9:30 AM
1
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Matt Pinizzotto Salinas, Calif.
9:39 AM
1
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
Michael Bernard Huber Heights, Ohio
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
9:48 AM
1
Zane Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
8:00 AM
10
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
8:09 AM
10
Ki Taek Lee (Canada) La Quinta, Calif.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
8:18 AM
10
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas
8:27 AM
10
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
Patrick Grimes Palo Alto, Calif.
Patrick Sanchez Mazatlan, Mexico
8:36 AM
10
Eric Hallberg Castle Rock, Colo.
David Faraudo Guadalajara, Mexico
Parker Rodgers Houston, Texas
8:45 AM
10
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
Connor Black Humble, Texas
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
8:54 AM
10
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Scott Scheffler Dallas, Texas
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
9:03 AM
10
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Tayler Termeer Austin, Texas
Trey Kaahanui Tempe, Ariz.
9:12 AM
10
Shuai Wu (China) Cherry Valley, Calif.
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
9:21 AM
10
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Alex McMahon Tucson, Ariz.
Carl Jonson Bainbridge Island, Wash.
9:30 AM
10
Adam Colwell The Woodlands, Texas
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
9:39 AM
10
Kevin Foley The Woodlands, Texas
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
9:48 AM
10
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
Futoshi Tokutake Kanagawa-Ken, Japan