LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Montverde Academy Junior All-Star Invitational
 October 7 - 10
Round 3 Pairings

Bella Collina
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:30 AM
1
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
8:40 AM
1
Patricia Wong Walnut, Calif.
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
Jordy LaBarbera Allen, Texas
8:50 AM
1
Marianne Li Bellevue, Wash.
Sarah Cho San Diego, Calif.
Sabrina Long Alpharetta, Ga.
9:00 AM
1
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
9:10 AM
1
Mai Dechathipat (Thailand) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Katharine Patrick West University Place, Texas
Muni He (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
9:20 AM
1
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
9:30 AM
1
Laura Sojo (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.
Stephanie Lau Fullerton, Calif.
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
9:40 AM
1
Grace Park (South Korea) San Jose, Calif.
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla.
Lilia Vu Fountain Valley, Calif.
8:00 AM
10
Dong-Jun Kim (South Korea) Waxhaw, N.C.
Brandon Wu Danville, Calif.
Bradley Keyer Henderson, Nev.
8:10 AM
10
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Van Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
8:20 AM
10
Joshua Whalen Napanee, Ontario
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
Jin Ho Chung (Brazil) Cerritos, Calif.
8:30 AM
10
David-wookyeon Won (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif.
Jack Little Montgomery, Texas
James Trevino Fresno, Calif.
8:40 AM
10
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
Franklin Huang Poway, Calif.
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:50 AM
10
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Austin Connelly Irving, Texas
Zachary Hoskins Orlando, Fla.
9:00 AM
10
Pablo Andres Torres Bogota, Colombia
Camilo Mexsen Gomez Palacio, Fla.
Alejandro Lopez Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
9:10 AM
10
Justin De los Santos Chatsworth, Calif.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Brandon Mai Poway, Calif.
9:20 AM
10
Luis Gagne Orlando, Fla.
Matthew Marquez (Trinidad and Tobago) Windermere, Fla.
David Kim Buena Park, Calif.
9:30 AM
10
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
Randall Herriott Brandywine, Md.
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La.
9:40 AM
10
Jack Comstock Jacksonville, Fla.
Shintaro Ban San Jose, Calif.
Conor Rodrigues Kingston, Ontario
9:50 AM
10
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Jacob Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
Andrew Priest Houston, Texas
10:00 AM
10
Matt Lemay Waterloo, Ontario
Jake Shuman Needham, Mass.
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
10:10 AM
10
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Ryan Celano Naples, Fla.
10:20 AM
10
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Osama Khan (Canada) St. James, Barbados
10:30 AM
10
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Dylan Wu Medford, Ore.
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
10:40 AM
10
William Brueckner Walnut Creek, Calif.
Sam Burns Shreveport, La.
Jorge Garcia (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.